Glossar: Grammatik- Hintergrundwissen
 
Anleitungen
Abstraktum
Adjektiv
Adverb
Affix
Agens
Akkusativ
Akkusativobjekt
Aktiv
Akzentuierung
Angleichung
Antonym
Artikel
Aspekt
Assimilation
Attribut
Aufforderungssatz
Ausrufesatz
Aussagesatz
Aussageweise
Befehlsform
Begriffswort
Beiwort
Besitzanzeigendes Fürwort
Betonung
Beugung
Dativ
Dativobjekt
Deklarativsatz
Deklination
Demonstrativpronomen
Diakritisches Zeichen
Diminutiv
Diphthong
Direkte Rede
Direktes Objekt
Dual
Eigenschaftswort
Einzahl
Entscheidungsfrage
Ergänzungsfrage
Exklamativsatz
Fall
Femininum
Finalsatz
Flexion
Fragepronomen
Fragesatz
Fürwort
Futur I
Futur II
Gegensatzwort
Gegenstandswort
Gegenwart
Genitiv
Genus
Geschlechtswort
Gliedsatz
Glossar
Grammatik
Grundform
Grundstufe
Grundzahl
Hauptsatz
Hauptwort
Hilfsverb
Hinweisendes Fürwort
Homonymie
Imperativ
Imperativsatz
Imperfekt
Indefinitpronomen
Indikativ
Indirekte Rede
Indirektes Objekt
Infinitiv
Infix
Instrumental
Interrogativpronomen
Interrogativsatz
Intransitives Verb
Irrealis
Kardinalzahl
Kasus
Kausalsatz
Komparation
Komparativ
Konjugation
Konjunktion
Konjunktiv
Konjunktiv I
Konjunktiv II
Konkretum
Konsonant
Kontext
Kopulaverb
Korrelat
Laut
Leideform
Linguistik
Lokativ
Männliches Geschlecht
Maskulinum
Mehrstufe
Mehrzahl
Meiststufe
Mitlaut
Mittelwort
Modalsatz
Modalverb
Modus
Möglichkeitsform: Konjunktiv
Möglichkeit
Monophthong
Nebensatz
Negation
Neutrum
Nomen
Nominativ
Numerale
Numerus
Objekt
Ordinalzahl
Ordnungszahl
Orthographie
Partikel
Partizip I
Partizip II
Partizip
Passiv
Patiens
Perfekt
Personalpronomen
Person
Phonetik
Pluraletantum
Plural
Plusquamperfekt
Polysemie
Positiv
Possessivpronomen
Postposition
Prädikat
Prädikativ
Prädikatsnomen
Präfix
Präposition
Präsens
Präteritum
Pragmatik
Pronomen
Rechtschreibung
Relativpronomen
Relativsatz
Rhetorik
Rhetorische Frage
Sächliches Geschlecht
Satzaussage
Satzglied
Satz
Semantik
Singularetantum
Singular
Sprachwissenschaft
Steigerung I
Steigerung II
Subjekt
Substantiv
Substantivierung
Suffix
Superlativ
Synonym
Syntax
Täter
Tätigkeitswort
Tempus
Transitives Verb
Umstandswort
Unbestimmtes Fürwort
Verb
Verkleinerungsform
Verneinung
Vokal
Vollendete Gegenwart
Vollverb
Vorvergangenheit
Weibliches Geschlecht
Wemfall
Wenfall
Werfall
Wesfall
Wiewort
Wirklichkeitsform
Wortart
Wortfamilie
Wort
Wortschatz
Wunschsatz
Zahladjektiv
Zahl
Zeit
Zeitwort
Zirkumposition
Zukunft: Futur I
Zukunft: Futur II
Zusammenhang